>

>>> Ergebnisliste in neuem Fenster öffnen <<<

/TITLE>
4. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf
12.03.2006
Ergebnisse der Kreismeisterschaften Crosslauf


Ergebnis - 3 km

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Panthöfer, Peter80LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.Männer100:09:40
2Wernig, Sebastian87LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.Männer200:09:46
3Koppert, Axel88LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.Männer300:09:50
4Hersel, Frithjof74SSC Hanau-RodenbachMänner400:09:56
5Reinke, Ingbert77SSC Hanau-RodenbachMänner500:10:20
6Unger, Stefan76SSC Hanau-RodenbachMänner600:10:30
7Schönbeck, Dirk75SSC Hanau-RodenbachMänner700:10:34
8Pfaff, Sascha90SSC Hanau-RodenbachMänner800:11:06
9Picard, Sebastian86TG ObertshausenMänner900:11:08
10Mead, Douglas90LG Eintracht FrankfurtMänner1000:11:15
11Woschek, Andreas90SSC Hanau-RodenbachMänner1100:11:33
12Straub, Kerstin88SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen100:11:39
13Fongar, Hermann55LG RodgauMänner1200:11:47
14Dackermann, Rouven89LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.Männer1300:11:59
15Szogs, Stephan84LAZ BruchköbelMänner1400:12:03
16Gehron, Chris90LG Vfl/SSG BensheimMänner1500:12:04
17Schmidt, Jorn88LG Eintracht FrankfurtMänner1600:12:13
18Ritter, Jan91LG RodgauMänner1700:12:23
19Puglisi, Virginia90SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen200:12:27
20Straub, Karin87SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen300:12:29
21Zorn, Anja68SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen400:12:33
22Soeprijadi, Nina82LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.Frauen500:12:36
23Wirsing, Regina87LAZ BruchköbelFrauen600:12:50
24Straub, Annette59SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen700:13:03
25Hoffmann, Dieter62LG RodgauMänner1800:13:05
26Schließmann, Günter49LG RodgauMänner1900:13:06
27Kössler, Carolin90SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen800:13:09
28Frölich, Doris66SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen900:13:36
29Schmidt, Jessica89LAZ BruchköbelFrauen1000:13:48
30???, ???00????Männer2000:13:49
31???, ???00????Männer2100:13:53
32Giebl, Isabel90LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.Frauen1100:13:56
33Rossollek, Gina91LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.Frauen1200:14:23
34Ewig, Betty88LAZ BruchköbelFrauen1300:14:38
35July, Petra76LG OffenbachFrauen1400:14:38
36Zitoun, Hajar90LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.Frauen1500:15:34
37Potapczuk, Daniel94SC SteinbergMänner2200:15:56
38Woschek, Uschi66SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen1600:16:06
39Fleisgarten, Christina67SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen1700:18:24
40Arndt, Sigrid43SSC Hanau-RodenbachFrauen1800:18:46



Ergebnis - 10 km

PlatzNameJahr-
gang
VereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1Reichel, Horst82TUS GriesheimMHK100:32:55
2Reinke, Ingbert77SSC Hanau-RodenbachMHK200:35:23
3Reiter, Christian80FC OrmondMHK300:36:06
4Schönbeck, Dirk75SSC Hanau-RodenbachM30100:36:30
5Unger, Stefan76SSC Hanau-RodenbachM30200:36:42
6Fitzthum, Martin71Ironman Team WaldseehaieM35100:37:01
7Ruhland, Manuel85LG OffenbachMHK400:37:06
8Karasu, Sahin66Skills 04 FrankfurtM40100:37:19
9Schmidt, Hans-Günther51SV GronauM55100:37:26
10Bahl, Thomas64LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.M40200:38:31
11Willet, Florian77Karlsruher SCMHK500:39:03
12Vallienne, Bruno68o.V.M35200:39:06
13Alfsmann, Stefan79o.V.MHK600:39:56
14Kirschneck, Oliver71o.V.M35300:39:57
15Ferataj, Riza71BikerstammtischM35400:40:30
16Schmitt, Detlef63TG HanauM40300:40:39
17Hufnagel, Alexander68LT GelnhausenM35500:40:48
18Feuer, Oliver68SSC Hanau-RodenbachM35600:40:49
19Wirth, Hartmut49RLT RodgauM55200:40:52
20Ruddakies, Uwe64LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.M40400:41:07
21Hille, Claudia65TSG KleinostheimW40100:41:12
22Straub, Kerstin88SSC Hanau-RodenbachWJA100:41:13
23Höhle, Gert54Spiridon FrankfurtM50100:41:25
24Straub, Armin83SSC Hanau-RodenbachMHK700:41:38
25Erten, Zafer67o.V.M35700:41:52
26Hauke, Uwe65PSV Blau-Gelb FrankfurtM40500:42:59
27Fongar, Hermann55LG RodgauM50200:43:04
28Köhler, Björn67SKG SprendlingenM35800:43:06
29Kirschey, Dr. Michael59TGS NiederrodenbachM45100:43:14
30Brück, Ulrich59TV OffenbachM45200:43:21
31Datz, Christian661. SC Neu-IsenburgM40600:43:26
32Neumann, Ulrich45LG RodgauM60100:43:30
33Straub, Werner59SSC Hanau-RodenbachM45300:43:36
34Kronier, Andreas61LT Neu-IsenburgM45400:44:05
35Mißbach, Markus71o.V.M35900:44:15
36Saberschinsky, Aparna87TUS GriesheimWJA200:44:16
37Harchaouen, Mostafa60LG RodgauM45500:44:37
38Alesi, Michael46SSC Hanau-RodenbachM60200:44:39
39Schließmann, Günter49LG RodgauM55300:44:43
40Ritter, Jürgen55Offenbacher LCM50300:44:49
41Klink, Ralf65TSV GoddelauM40700:45:15
42Dr. Mbida, Michel69o.V.M351000:45:20
43Pusch, Claudia80o.V.WHK100:45:31
44Pfeiffer, Jürgen48o.V.M55400:45:32
45Wirth, Dorothee53RLT RodgauW50100:45:35
46Schönbeck, Martin59SKC BundesbankM45600:45:54
47Siegfried, Kühn55LG OffenbachM50400:45:58
48Straub, Annette59SSC Hanau-RodenbachW45100:46:06
49Klee, Christian74LG Minimax SeligenstadtM30300:46:11
50Hennes, Frank73o.V.M30400:46:27
51Meric, Sukru48SSC Hanau-RodenbachM55500:46:33
52Blendinger, Christoph61o.V.M40800:46:34
53Taillefer, Alain63AirbusM40900:46:57
54Royo, Didien60AirbusM45700:46:58
55Meisner, Stefan65o.V.M401000:47:08
56Schäfer, Harald66Bio-Runner Rhein-MainM401100:47:12
57Leylek, Orhan53RLT RodgauM50500:47:24
58Kosowski, Alexander77o.V.MHK800:47:39
59Potapczuk, Andrew61SC SteinbergM45800:48:02
60Rodriguez, Francois62AirbusM401200:48:20
61Eckl, Michael82SKG SprendlingenM351100:48:29
62Munk, Dominik79o.V.MHK900:48:38
63Garbers, Ulrike70PSV Blau-Gelb FrankfurtW30100:48:55
64Wehle, Christian68o.V.M351200:49:51
65Resas, Dieter65LLG DreibuchenM401300:49:56
66Heinen, Peter72Kradmelder HessenM30500:50:01
67Heimburger, Wolfgang55o.V.M50600:50:13
68Schwoch, Christian80o.V.MHK1000:50:21
69Schönbach, Markus69VSG FrankfurtM351300:50:33
70Patschke, Jörg59o.V.M45900:50:33
71Kuldva, Karin78o.V.WHK200:50:34
72Kramp, Tobias73o.V.M30600:50:35
73Leylek, Katharina58RLT RodgauW45200:50:57
74Buso-Morales, Luis58LG Minimax SeligenstadtM451000:51:03
75Zuppieri, Gaetano54o.V.M50700:51:05
76Menen, Patrice67AirbusM351400:51:09
77Spannaus, Claudia68SC SteinbergW35100:51:10
78Schneider, Reimund61LG OffenbachM451100:51:14
79Stanek, Lothar53LG OffenbachM50800:51:20
80Arndt, Harry36SSC Hanau-RodenbachM65 u.ä.100:51:38
81Wieland, Michael71BSV HanauM351500:51:42
82Gebers, Bernd51o.V.M55600:51:47
83Rothe, Lorenz58SV GronauM451200:51:53
84Gruhl, Birgit67TG HanauW35200:52:07
85Gomez-Ruhland, Marisa58SC SteinbergW45300:52:11
86Schrodt, Helga47SSC Hanau-RodenbachW55100:53:03
87Stark, Michael66o.V.M401400:53:08
88Näther, Bernd63o.V.M401500:53:26
89Krasy, Hubert62AirbusM401600:53:56
90Lefevere, Kristof81o.V.MHK1100:54:06
91Muders, Jürgen68LAV Gau-AlgesheimM351600:54:11
92Heeg, Dagmar40Spiridon FrankfurtW60 u. ä.100:54:46
93Lian, Michel50AirbusM55700:54:49
94Dieter, Helmut55o.V.M50900:55:06
95Badermann, Klaus52o.V.M501000:55:47
96Ungerer, Volker46Spiridon FrankfurtM60300:55:56
97Stelling, Hartwig41LT OffenbachM65 u.ä.200:56:08
98Niedner, Frank41BSG-SiemensM65 u.ä.300:56:25
99Winnefeld, Siegfried51TSG KleinostheimM55800:57:06
100Braun, Joachim51TG ObertshausenM55900:57:08
101Kämmerer, Rafael63o.V.M401700:57:08
102Solbrig, Heike76LG Bad Soden/NeuenhainW30200:57:33
103Rudolf, Wolfgang49Marathonprojekt FrankfurtM551000:57:34
104Rapp, Wolfgang60o.V.M451300:57:46
105Schrod, Thomas48Marathonprojekt FrankfurtM551100:57:54
106Schwender, Andreas63TSV 1860 HanauM401800:58:38
107Schweigert, Eduard47o.V.M551200:58:39
108Ritter, Heike56LG RodgauW50200:59:02
109Pohl, Noelia44MTV 1846 GiessenW60 u. ä.200:59:21
110Rudolf, Monika64RSG FichtenhofW40200:59:46
111Nagel-Gänsler, Ingeborg57o.V.W45401:00:33
112Kramer, Rene60SC SteinbergM451401:00:42
113Engels, Petra64TUS FrankfurtW40301:00:46
114Thurm, Ralf67VSG FrankfurtM351701:00:49
115John, Martin66o.V.M401901:01:15
116Bukard, Simone67o.V.W35301:02:42
117Burkhardt, Ingrid60FTG FrankfurtW45501:03:45
118Frauenstein, Klaus45VLG NiedersteinbachM60401:04:48
119Müller, Angelika64o.V.W40401:06:56
120Hofmann, Silvia62o.V.W40501:06:57
121Mohr, Thomas63o.V.M402001:07:19
122Fierhauser, Rainer68o.V.M351801:07:20
123Hanel, Susanne79o.V.WHK301:07:20
124Schneider, Marion67o.V.W35401:12:38


Generated with: LA-Manager