>

>>> Ergebnisliste in neuem Fenster öffnen <<<

/TITLE>
Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf am 30.03.2003

10 km, Einlaufliste

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Klasse      Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Werner, Frederic  80  MHK  A3K-Berlin   35:36   min 2.  Bezold, Marcus  73  M30  PSV GW Kassel   36:06   min 3.  Amborn, Ulrich  57  M45  LG Offenbach   36:24   min 4.  Weidl, Michael  66  M35  LG Offenbach   37:39   min 5.  Reutzel, André  75  MHK  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   37:58   min 6.  Nouri, Karim  70  M30  o. V.   38:31   min 7.  Kirschey, Dr. Michael  59  M40  LAZ Rodenbach   38:40   min 8.  Weber, Thilo  82  MHK  TS Ober-Roden   38:53   min 9.  Arndt, Sascha  67  M35  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   39:00   min 10.  Wirth, Hartmut  49  M50  TG Obertshausen   39:23   min 11.  Wedi, Thomas  62  M40  LG Offenbach   39:32   min 12.  Zinn, Matthias  66  M35  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   39:39   min 13.  Kendl, Helmut  56  M45  TSV Berkersheim   39:51   min 14.  Wenzel, Karlheinz  45  M55  TV Haibach   40:24   min 15.  Müller, Markus  69  M30  LG Offenbach   40:54   min 16.  Pannek, Klaus  43  M60  LG Seligenstadt   40:55   min 17.  Wiebelhaus, Jost  71  M30  Frankfurter Laufshop   41:00   min 18.  Franz, Andreas  70  M30  BELC 89 Frankfurt   41:01   min 19.  Bergmann, Thomas  62  M40  LG GroßKrotzenburg   41:02   min 20.  Kamb, Martin  61  M40  o. V.   41:23   min 21.  Richter, Gerd  54  M45  Fechenheimer LT 2000   41:27   min 22.  Wilzbach, Volker  66  M35  TS Ober-Roden   41:29   min 23.  Vogel, Eckhard  40  M60  LG Offenbach   41:31   min 24.  Fongar, Hermann  55  M45  LG Rodgau   41:56   min 25.  Bosshardt, Guido  69  M30  BELC 89 Frankfurt   42:00   min 26.  Vahle, Bernd  58  M45  Spiridon Frankfurt   42:12   min 27.  Zimmer, Jörg  67  M35  o. V.   42:25   min 28.  Kässner, Jürgen  42  M60  SKC Deutsche Bundesbank   42:30   min 29.  Straub, Werner  59  M40  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   42:34   min 30.  Behrendt, Ulrich  48  M55  LG Dreieichenhain   42:50   min 31.  Ritter, Jürgen  55  M45  Offenbacher LC   42:58   min 32.  Wahl, Udo  43  M60  LG Seligenstadt   43:05   min 33.  Glischinski, Jaroslaw  68  M35  o. V.   43:06   min 34.  Thiem, Michael  57  M45  Tria Team Seligenstadt   43:07   min 35.  Alesi, Michael  46  M55  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   43:10   min 36.  Schultheis, Erich  60  M40  TV Langenselbold   43:21   min 37.  Heyser, Uwe  61  M40  o. V.   43:24   min 38.  Freyer, Helmut  64  M35  BELC 89 Frankfurt   43:27   min 39.  Petri, Stephan  63  M40  Spvgg. Dietesheim   43:27   min 40.  Straub, Annette  59  W40  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   43:28   min 41.  Becker, Ulrich  38  M65 u.ä.  LG Offenbach   43:29   min 42.  Kühn, Siegfried  55  M45  LG Offenbach   43:49   min 43.  Hutzer, Josef  38  M65 u.ä.  LG Seligenstadt   43:51   min 44.  Leylek, Orhan  53  M50  RLT Rodgau   44:21   min 45.  Wirth, Dorothee  53  W50  TG Obertshausen   44:22   min 46.  Wirth, Kathrin  83  WHK  TG Obertshausen   44:28   min 47.  Mohn, Jürgen  59  M40  LAZ Rodenbach   44:32   min 48.  Metzler, Alan  52  M50  SC Steinberg   44:55   min 49.  Orsag, Stefan  45  M55  LuT Aschaffenburg   45:03   min 50.  Freynick, Holger  63  M40  LG Offenbach   45:27   min 51.  Seißinger, Horst  57  M45  LG Schampus 07   45:49   min 52.  Krause, Erhard  64  M35  TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach   45:52   min 53.  Wedí, Christiane  62  W40  o. V.   46:05   min 54.  Weigele, Marion  66  W35  LG Hemsbach   46:07   min 55.  Lotz, Dieter  42  M60  TSG Fechenheim   46:08   min 56.  Müller, Burkhard  59  M40  LAZ Rodenbach   46:12   min 57.  Oliveri, Giuseppe  53  M50  o. V.   46:26   min 58.  Tauch, Markus  73  M30  1. Tri Team Gütersloh   46:36   min 59.  Frohne, Freimuth  43  M60  TSV Berkersheim   46:36   min 60.  Tatí, Salvatore  79  MHK  o. V.   46:42   min 61.  Weber, Martin  60  M40  LAZ Mühlheim   46:54   min 62.  Frank, Bernd  59  M40  o. V.   47:05   min 63.  Granata, Gabriel  41  M60  TSG Fechenheim   47:14   min 64.  Düring, Horst  53  M50  o. V.   47:18   min 65.  Pfeilschifter, Oswald  36  M65 u.ä.  TSG Fechenheim   47:19   min 66.  Langmaack, Heinz  38  M65 u.ä.  o. V.   47:24   min 67.  Ditzinger, Alfred  34  M65 u.ä.  TSG Fechenheim   47:26   min 68.  Maiß, Klaus  60  M40  Skiclub Offenbach   47:33   min 69.  Westpfahl, Daniela  72  W30  Frankfurter Laufshop   47:34   min 70.  Harchaouen, Mostafa  60  M40  LG Rodgau   47:39   min 71.  Vahle, Christiane  61  W40  Spiridon Frankfurt   48:06   min 72.  Beele, Uwe  60  M40  RLT Rodgau   48:22   min 73.  Gramlich, Gregor  73  M30  EOSC   48:38   min 74.  Schneider, Wilfried  43  M60  BSG Siemens   48:44   min 75.  Müller, Hans Wilhelm  36  M65 u.ä.  TSG Fechenheim   48:51   min 76.  Brindoepke, Gerhard  50  M50  TG Hoechst 1847   48:52   min 77.  Poggendorff, Frank  68  M35  o. V.   48:57   min 78.  Herdt, Bernd  60  M40  Coca-Cola Offenbach   49:22   min 79.  Maul, Thomas  51  M50  Offenbacher LC   49:30   min 80.  Galasso, Giuseppe  53  M50  o. V.   49:43   min 81.  Jäger, Marion  65  W35  LG Rodgau   49:50   min 82.  Pfeifer, Stefan  64  M35  o. V.   49:53   min 83.  Meyer, Christian  63  M40  o. V.   50:21   min 84.  Stanek, Lothar  53  M50  LG Offenbach   50:24   min 85.  Culek, Gudrun  59  W45  Fechenheimer LT 2000   50:28   min 86.  Stelling, Hartwig  41  M60  o. V.   51:07   min 87.  Glischinski, Mariola  71  W30  o. V.   51:27   min 88.  Glischinski, Bozena  70  W30  o. V.   51:27   min 89.  Keim, Michael  69  M30  LAZ Rodenbach   51:38   min 90.  Schönbeck, Dirk  75  MHK  o. V.   51:47   min 91.  Piontkowski, Sabine  65  W35  TSV Mainaschaff   51:56   min 92.  Heeg, Dagmar  40  W60 u.ä.  Offenbacher LC   51:59   min 93.  Leylek, Katharina  58  W45  RLT Rodgau   52:01   min 94.  Friedrich, Patricia  65  W35  PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt   52:09   min 95.  Dieter, Helmut  55  M45  o. V.   52:10   min 96.  Gumbmann, Detlev  55  M45  LG Rodgau   52:12   min 97.  Rösch, Matthias  69  M30  o. V.   52:15   min 98.  Muth, Jürgen  64  M35  o. V.   52:19   min 99.  Schmid, Alfons  42  M60  o. V.   52:42   min 100.  Haupt, Waltraut  50  W50  Fechenheimer LT 2000   52:48   min 101.  Louis, Peter  56  M45  PSV   52:49   min 102.  Dostal, Benjamin  74  MHK  o. V.   53:08   min 103.  Happ-Wahl, Marita  59  W40  Offenbacher LC   53:22   min 104.  Wiedmann, Carlo  64  M35  o. V.   53:26   min 105.  Gräber-Seißlinger, Ute  58  W45  LG Schampus 07   53:37   min 106.  Schöffner, Klaus  55  M45  LG Schampus 07   53:46   min 107.  Sonnenberg, Hans-Jürgen  64  M35  o. V.   53:56   min 108.  Ritter, Heike  56  W45  LG Rodgau   53:59   min 109.  Jäger, Doris  74  WHK  o. V.   53:59   min 110.  Liederbach, Rosalba  62  W40  LAZ Mühlheim   54:04   min 111.  Wilke, Reinhard  50  M50  BSG Siemens   54:06   min 112.  Schwisselmann, Stefan  82  MHK  o. V.   54:11   min 113.  Nix, Selly  71  W30  o. V.   54:43   min 114.  Dürr, Esther  74  WHK  o. V.   55:17   min 115.  Loddeke, Uwe  61  M40  o. V.   55:35   min 116.  Truschkowski, Klaus  54  M45  Ginnheimer LT   55:51   min 117.  Grundies, Antonia  68  W35  o. V.   56:00   min 118.  Groß, Barbara  46  W55  LAZ Mühlheim   56:16   min 119.  Fehres, Doris  66  W35  LAZ Mühlheim   56:30   min 120.  Dieter, Helga  61  W40  o. V.   56:39   min 121.  Haus, Elke  52  W50  BSG Stadt 0ffenbach   57:23   min 122.  Meyer, Christiane  73  W30  BSG Allianz   58:36   min 123.  Gothe, Bernd  44  M55  BSG Allianz   58:39   min 124.  Franz, Babette  69  W30  o. V.   58:56   min 125.  Schindler, Kerstin  61  W40  LG Rodgau   59:17   min 126.  Niedner, Frank  41  M60  BSG Siemens   59:24   min 127.  Krieger, Wolfgang  37  M40  Gymnasion Offenbach   59:26   min 128.  Baumann, Irmgard  37  W60 u.ä.  SG Rosenhöhe   1:01:24   h 129.  Diehl, Sven  77  MHK  o. V.   1:01:35   h 130.  Matijevic, Ralph  51  M50  LG Schampus 07   1:02:09   h 131.  Röhrig, Elsbeth  47  W55  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1:02:13   h 132.  Louis, Anke  56  W45  o. V.   1:02:25   h 133.  Richter, Inge  50  W50  Fechenheimer LT 2000   1:02:43   h 134.  Kaminski, Saskja  75  WHK  o. V.   1:03:25   h 135.  Wheelhouse, Nina  74  WHK  o. V.   1:03:26   h 136.  Vonrhein, Karola  58  W45  o. V.   1:04:39   h 137.  Liederbach, Fritz  61  M40  LAZ Mühlheim   1:04:40   h 138.  Breimer, Jürgen  53  M50  o. V.   1:04:46   h 139.  Niemeier, Sabine  73  W30  LG Schampus 07   1:05:00   h 140.  Schock, Horst  47  M55  o. V.   1:05:04   h 141.  Seng, Maria  26  W60 u.ä.  Skiclub Offenbach   1:05:09   h 142.  Arndt, Sigrid  43  W60 u.ä.  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1:05:42   h 143.  Lange, Monika  51  W50  LT Offenbach   1:05:53   h 144.  Kuhlmann, Friedrich  23  M65 u.ä.  o. V.   1:12:34   h

10 km, MHK

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Werner, Frederic  80  A3K-Berlin   35:36   min 2.  Reutzel, André  75  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   37:58   min 3.  Weber, Thilo  82  TS Ober-Roden   38:53   min 4.  Tatí, Salvatore  79  o. V.   46:42   min 5.  Schönbeck, Dirk  75  o. V.   51:47   min 6.  Dostal, Benjamin  74  o. V.   53:08   min 7.  Schwisselmann, Stefan  82  o. V.   54:11   min 8.  Diehl, Sven  77  o. V.   1:01:35   h

10 km, M30

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Bezold, Marcus  73  PSV GW Kassel   36:06   min 2.  Nouri, Karim  70  o. V.   38:31   min 3.  Müller, Markus  69  LG Offenbach   40:54   min 4.  Wiebelhaus, Jost  71  Frankfurter Laufshop   41:00   min 5.  Franz, Andreas  70  BELC 89 Frankfurt   41:01   min 6.  Bosshardt, Guido  69  BELC 89 Frankfurt   42:00   min 7.  Tauch, Markus  73  1. Tri Team Gütersloh   46:36   min 8.  Gramlich, Gregor  73  EOSC   48:38   min 9.  Keim, Michael  69  LAZ Rodenbach   51:38   min 10.  Rösch, Matthias  69  o. V.   52:15   min

10 km, M35

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Weidl, Michael  66  LG Offenbach   37:39   min 2.  Arndt, Sascha  67  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   39:00   min 3.  Zinn, Matthias  66  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   39:39   min 4.  Wilzbach, Volker  66  TS Ober-Roden   41:29   min 5.  Zimmer, Jörg  67  o. V.   42:25   min 6.  Glischinski, Jaroslaw  68  o. V.   43:06   min 7.  Freyer, Helmut  64  BELC 89 Frankfurt   43:27   min 8.  Krause, Erhard  64  TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach   45:52   min 9.  Poggendorff, Frank  68  o. V.   48:57   min 10.  Pfeifer, Stefan  64  o. V.   49:53   min 11.  Muth, Jürgen  64  o. V.   52:19   min 12.  Wiedmann, Carlo  64  o. V.   53:26   min 13.  Sonnenberg, Hans-Jürgen  64  o. V.   53:56   min

10 km, M40

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Kirschey, Dr. Michael  59  LAZ Rodenbach   38:40   min 2.  Wedi, Thomas  62  LG Offenbach   39:32   min 3.  Bergmann, Thomas  62  LG GroßKrotzenburg   41:02   min 4.  Kamb, Martin  61  o. V.   41:23   min 5.  Straub, Werner  59  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   42:34   min 6.  Schultheis, Erich  60  TV Langenselbold   43:21   min 7.  Heyser, Uwe  61  o. V.   43:24   min 8.  Petri, Stephan  63  Spvgg. Dietesheim   43:27   min 9.  Mohn, Jürgen  59  LAZ Rodenbach   44:32   min 10.  Freynick, Holger  63  LG Offenbach   45:27   min 11.  Müller, Burkhard  59  LAZ Rodenbach   46:12   min 12.  Weber, Martin  60  LAZ Mühlheim   46:54   min 13.  Frank, Bernd  59  o. V.   47:05   min 14.  Maiß, Klaus  60  Skiclub Offenbach   47:33   min 15.  Harchaouen, Mostafa  60  LG Rodgau   47:39   min 16.  Beele, Uwe  60  RLT Rodgau   48:22   min 17.  Herdt, Bernd  60  Coca-Cola Offenbach   49:22   min 18.  Meyer, Christian  63  o. V.   50:21   min 19.  Loddeke, Uwe  61  o. V.   55:35   min 20.  Krieger, Wolfgang  37  Gymnasion Offenbach   59:26   min 21.  Liederbach, Fritz  61  LAZ Mühlheim   1:04:40   h

10 km, M45

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Amborn, Ulrich  57  LG Offenbach   36:24   min 2.  Kendl, Helmut  56  TSV Berkersheim   39:51   min 3.  Richter, Gerd  54  Fechenheimer LT 2000   41:27   min 4.  Fongar, Hermann  55  LG Rodgau   41:56   min 5.  Vahle, Bernd  58  Spiridon Frankfurt   42:12   min 6.  Ritter, Jürgen  55  Offenbacher LC   42:58   min 7.  Thiem, Michael  57  Tria Team Seligenstadt   43:07   min 8.  Kühn, Siegfried  55  LG Offenbach   43:49   min 9.  Seißinger, Horst  57  LG Schampus 07   45:49   min 10.  Dieter, Helmut  55  o. V.   52:10   min 11.  Gumbmann, Detlev  55  LG Rodgau   52:12   min 12.  Louis, Peter  56  PSV   52:49   min 13.  Schöffner, Klaus  55  LG Schampus 07   53:46   min 14.  Truschkowski, Klaus  54  Ginnheimer LT   55:51   min

10 km, M50

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Wirth, Hartmut  49  TG Obertshausen   39:23   min 2.  Leylek, Orhan  53  RLT Rodgau   44:21   min 3.  Metzler, Alan  52  SC Steinberg   44:55   min 4.  Oliveri, Giuseppe  53  o. V.   46:26   min 5.  Düring, Horst  53  o. V.   47:18   min 6.  Brindoepke, Gerhard  50  TG Hoechst 1847   48:52   min 7.  Maul, Thomas  51  Offenbacher LC   49:30   min 8.  Galasso, Giuseppe  53  o. V.   49:43   min 9.  Stanek, Lothar  53  LG Offenbach   50:24   min 10.  Wilke, Reinhard  50  BSG Siemens   54:06   min 11.  Matijevic, Ralph  51  LG Schampus 07   1:02:09   h 12.  Breimer, Jürgen  53  o. V.   1:04:46   h

10 km, M55

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Wenzel, Karlheinz  45  TV Haibach   40:24   min 2.  Behrendt, Ulrich  48  LG Dreieichenhain   42:50   min 3.  Alesi, Michael  46  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   43:10   min 4.  Orsag, Stefan  45  LuT Aschaffenburg   45:03   min 5.  Gothe, Bernd  44  BSG Allianz   58:39   min 6.  Schock, Horst  47  o. V.   1:05:04   h

10 km, M60

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Pannek, Klaus  43  LG Seligenstadt   40:55   min 2.  Vogel, Eckhard  40  LG Offenbach   41:31   min 3.  Kässner, Jürgen  42  SKC Deutsche Bundesbank   42:30   min 4.  Wahl, Udo  43  LG Seligenstadt   43:05   min 5.  Lotz, Dieter  42  TSG Fechenheim   46:08   min 6.  Frohne, Freimuth  43  TSV Berkersheim   46:36   min 7.  Granata, Gabriel  41  TSG Fechenheim   47:14   min 8.  Schneider, Wilfried  43  BSG Siemens   48:44   min 9.  Stelling, Hartwig  41  o. V.   51:07   min 10.  Schmid, Alfons  42  o. V.   52:42   min 11.  Niedner, Frank  41  BSG Siemens   59:24   min

10 km, M65 u.ä.

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Becker, Ulrich  38  LG Offenbach   43:29   min 2.  Hutzer, Josef  38  LG Seligenstadt   43:51   min 3.  Pfeilschifter, Oswald  36  TSG Fechenheim   47:19   min 4.  Langmaack, Heinz  38  o. V.   47:24   min 5.  Ditzinger, Alfred  34  TSG Fechenheim   47:26   min 6.  Müller, Hans Wilhelm  36  TSG Fechenheim   48:51   min 7.  Kuhlmann, Friedrich  23  o. V.   1:12:34   h

10 km, WHK

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Wirth, Kathrin  83  TG Obertshausen   44:28   min 2.  Jäger, Doris  74  o. V.   53:59   min 3.  Dürr, Esther  74  o. V.   55:17   min 4.  Kaminski, Saskja  75  o. V.   1:03:25   h 5.  Wheelhouse, Nina  74  o. V.   1:03:26   h

10 km, W30

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Westpfahl, Daniela  72  Frankfurter Laufshop   47:34   min 2.  Glischinski, Mariola  71  o. V.   51:27   min 3.  Glischinski, Bozena  70  o. V.   51:27   min 4.  Nix, Selly  71  o. V.   54:43   min 5.  Meyer, Christiane  73  BSG Allianz   58:36   min 6.  Franz, Babette  69  o. V.   58:56   min 7.  Niemeier, Sabine  73  LG Schampus 07   1:05:00   h

10 km, W35

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Weigele, Marion  66  LG Hemsbach   46:07   min 2.  Jäger, Marion  65  LG Rodgau   49:50   min 3.  Piontkowski, Sabine  65  TSV Mainaschaff   51:56   min 4.  Friedrich, Patricia  65  PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt   52:09   min 5.  Grundies, Antonia  68  o. V.   56:00   min 6.  Fehres, Doris  66  LAZ Mühlheim   56:30   min

10 km, W40

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Straub, Annette  59  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   43:28   min 2.  Wedí, Christiane  62  o. V.   46:05   min 3.  Vahle, Christiane  61  Spiridon Frankfurt   48:06   min 4.  Happ-Wahl, Marita  59  Offenbacher LC   53:22   min 5.  Liederbach, Rosalba  62  LAZ Mühlheim   54:04   min 6.  Dieter, Helga  61  o. V.   56:39   min 7.  Schindler, Kerstin  61  LG Rodgau   59:17   min

10 km, W45

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Culek, Gudrun  59  Fechenheimer LT 2000   50:28   min 2.  Leylek, Katharina  58  RLT Rodgau   52:01   min 3.  Gräber-Seißlinger, Ute  58  LG Schampus 07   53:37   min 4.  Ritter, Heike  56  LG Rodgau   53:59   min 5.  Louis, Anke  56  o. V.   1:02:25   h 6.  Vonrhein, Karola  58  o. V.   1:04:39   h

10 km, W50

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Wirth, Dorothee  53  TG Obertshausen   44:22   min 2.  Haupt, Waltraut  50  Fechenheimer LT 2000   52:48   min 3.  Haus, Elke  52  BSG Stadt 0ffenbach   57:23   min 4.  Richter, Inge  50  Fechenheimer LT 2000   1:02:43   h 5.  Lange, Monika  51  LT Offenbach   1:05:53   h

10 km, W55

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Groß, Barbara  46  LAZ Mühlheim   56:16   min 2.  Röhrig, Elsbeth  47  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1:02:13   h

10 km, W60 u.ä.

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Heeg, Dagmar  40  Offenbacher LC   51:59   min 2.  Baumann, Irmgard  37  SG Rosenhöhe   1:01:24   h 3.  Seng, Maria  26  Skiclub Offenbach   1:05:09   h 4.  Arndt, Sigrid  43  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   1:05:42   h

2,6 km, Einlaufliste

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Klasse      Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Panthöfer, Peter  80  Maenner  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   7:58   min 2.  Hersel, Frithjof  74  Maenner  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   7:59   min 3.  Thillainathan, Mayoorathan  86  MJB  LAZ Bruchköbel   8:10   min 4.  Reinke, Ingbert  77  Maenner  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:23   min 5.  Wernig, Sebastian  87  MJB  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   8:23   min 6.  Kirsch, Dominic  85  MJA  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:30   min 7.  Röhrig, Jonas  86  MJB  TS Ober-Roden   8:31   min 8.  Ehmer, Jan  86  MJB  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:36   min 9.  Bahl, Thomas  64  Maenner  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   8:39   min 10.  Straub, Armin  83  Maenner  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:53   min 11.  Stumpf, Holger  76  Maenner  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:53   min 12.  Straub, Martin  85  MJA  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:53   min 13.  Kilgenstein, Manuel  86  MJB  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:54   min 14.  Straub, Karin  87  WJB  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   9:07   min 15.  Picard, Sebastian  86  MJB  TG Obertshausen   9:16   min 16.  Szogs, Stephan  84  MJA  LAZ Bruchköbel   9:41   min 17.  Fongar, Hermann  55  Maenner  LG Rodgau   9:43   min 18.  Kopp, Christina  84  WJA  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   9:47   min 19.  Schuder, Klaus  63  Maenner  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   9:56   min 20.  Becher, Jan  87  MJB  LG Rodgau   10:01   min 21.  Wolf, Alexander  87  MJB  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   10:07   min 22.  Straub, Annette  59  Frauen  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   10:32   min 23.  Geißler, Markus  85  MJA  LAZ Rodenbach   10:33   min 24.  Klein, Frederic  87  MJB  LG Rodgau   10:34   min 25.  Wolf, Alexander  84  MJA  TG Obertshausen   10:47   min 26.  Wesch, Daniel  87  MJB  LG Rodgau   11:26   min 27.  Iljkic, Ana  86  WJB  LG Seligenstadt   11:28   min 28.  Hoffmann, Dieter  62  Maenner  LG Rodgau   11:52   min 29.  Balles, Melanie  80  Frauen  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   11:59   min 30.  Gerstner, Uwe  59  Maenner  o. V.   12:07   min 31.  Nungeß, Klaus  62  Maenner  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   12:13   min 32.  Treydte, Ines  87  WJB  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   12:45   min 33.  Gerstner, Niklas  91  MJB  SV Dreieichenhain   13:25   min 34.  Iljkic, Martina  82  Frauen  LG Seligenstadt   13:37   min 35.  Pfaff, Sandra  70  Frauen  LG Seligenstadt   13:38   min 36.  Arndt, Sigrid  43  Frauen  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   15:10   min 37.  Völger, Jürgen  60  Maenner  TSG Oberursel   15:13   min 38.  König, Melanie  68  Frauen  o. V.   19:18   min 39.  Grossmann, Uta  68  Frauen  o. V.   19:19   min 40.  Scholtissyk, Simon  79  Maenner  o. V.   22:19   min 41.  Krieger, Wolfgang  63  Maenner  Gymnasion Offenbach   22:19   min

2,6 km, Maenner

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Panthöfer, Peter  80  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   7:58   min 2.  Hersel, Frithjof  74  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   7:59   min 3.  Reinke, Ingbert  77  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:23   min 4.  Bahl, Thomas  64  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   8:39   min 5.  Straub, Armin  83  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:53   min 6.  Stumpf, Holger  76  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:53   min 7.  Fongar, Hermann  55  LG Rodgau   9:43   min 8.  Schuder, Klaus  63  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   9:56   min 9.  Hoffmann, Dieter  62  LG Rodgau   11:52   min 10.  Gerstner, Uwe  59  o. V.   12:07   min 11.  Nungeß, Klaus  62  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   12:13   min 12.  Völger, Jürgen  60  TSG Oberursel   15:13   min 13.  Scholtissyk, Simon  79  o. V.   22:19   min 14.  Krieger, Wolfgang  63  Gymnasion Offenbach   22:19   min

2,6 km, Frauen

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Straub, Annette  59  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   10:32   min 2.  Balles, Melanie  80  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   11:59   min 3.  Iljkic, Martina  82  LG Seligenstadt   13:37   min 4.  Pfaff, Sandra  70  LG Seligenstadt   13:38   min 5.  Arndt, Sigrid  43  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   15:10   min 6.  König, Melanie  68  o. V.   19:18   min 7.  Grossmann, Uta  68  o. V.   19:19   min

2,6 km, MJA

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Kirsch, Dominic  85  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:30   min 2.  Straub, Martin  85  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:53   min 3.  Szogs, Stephan  84  LAZ Bruchköbel   9:41   min 4.  Geißler, Markus  85  LAZ Rodenbach   10:33   min 5.  Wolf, Alexander  84  TG Obertshausen   10:47   min

2,6 km, MJB

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Thillainathan, Mayoorathan  86  LAZ Bruchköbel   8:10   min 2.  Wernig, Sebastian  87  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   8:23   min 3.  Röhrig, Jonas  86  TS Ober-Roden   8:31   min 4.  Ehmer, Jan  86  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:36   min 5.  Kilgenstein, Manuel  86  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:54   min 6.  Picard, Sebastian  86  TG Obertshausen   9:16   min 7.  Becher, Jan  87  LG Rodgau   10:01   min 8.  Wolf, Alexander  87  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   10:07   min 9.  Klein, Frederic  87  LG Rodgau   10:34   min 10.  Wesch, Daniel  87  LG Rodgau   11:26   min 11.  Gerstner, Niklas  91  SV Dreieichenhain   13:25   min

2,6 km, WJA

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Kopp, Christina  84  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   9:47   min

2,6 km, WJB

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Straub, Karin  87  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   9:07   min 2.  Iljkic, Ana  86  LG Seligenstadt   11:28   min 3.  Treydte, Ines  87  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   12:45   min

2050 m, M15

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Koppert, Axel  88  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   7:36   min 2.  Rohm, Knut  88  LAZ Bruchköbel   7:45   min 3.  Eckhardt, Christian  88  TSG Kleinostheim   7:55   min 4.  Heidl, Markus  88  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   7:59   min 5.  Winkler, Alexander  88  LAZ Bruchköbel   8:43   min 6.  Kössler, Pascal  88  TV Langenselbold   9:05   min 7.  Jakob, Daniel  88  TS Großauheim   9:29   min

2050 m, M14

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Puglisi, Enrico  89  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:01   min 2.  Kurt, Ferdi  89  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:27   min 3.  Zengerle, Martin  89  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   8:37   min 4.  Wippich, Christopher  89  LAZ Mühlheim   8:41   min 5.  Danijel, Pelic  89  LG Offenbach   10:07   min

1550 m, M13

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Straub, Benjamin  90  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   5:40   min 2.  Pfaff, Sascha  90  LG Seligenstadt   6:05   min 3.  Woschek, Andreas  90  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   6:20   min 4.  Schreckinger, Patric  90  LAZ Rodenbach   6:33   min 5.  Erk, Carl-Philipp  90  LG Offenbach   6:36   min 6.  Rajeentan, Tanusan  90  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   7:23   min

1550 m, M12

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Scholz, Robin  91  LG Maintal   6:13   min 2.  Gäbert, Felix  91  SKG Sprendlingen   6:16   min 3.  Wilhelm, Alexander  91  LG Offenbach   6:18   min 4.  Becker, Sebastian  91  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   6:26   min 5.  Price, Christopher  91  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   6:27   min 6.  Tamme, Marcel  91  LG Rodgau   6:45   min 7.  Stettner, Christoph  91  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   6:56   min

1550 m, M11

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Woschek, Matthäus  92  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   6:27   min 2.  Bohmeier, Bernd  92  TV Windecken   6:34   min 3.  Düring, Alexander  92  FSF Kloppenheim   6:52   min 4.  Wolf, Samuel  92  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   6:53   min 5.  Weber, Christopher  92  SKG Sprendlingen   7:05   min 6.  Truschkowski, Malte  92  Ginnheimer LT   7:18   min 7.  Chantzaras, Stefanos  92  LG Offenbach   7:35   min 8.  Yadar, Wipul  92  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   7:38   min 9.  Petri, Felix  92  LAZ Mühlheim   7:46   min

1550 m, M10

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Bodensohn, Matthias  93  LAZ Mühlheim   6:15   min 2.  Cerasino, Marco  93  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   6:17   min 3.  Weber, Gerwin  93  o. V.   6:19   min 4.  Gerstner, Bastian  93  LG Dreieichenhain   6:24   min 5.  Bornscheuer, Tobias  93  LAZ Mühlheim   7:00   min 6.  Nikolenko, Daniil  93  LAZ Rodenbach   7:03   min 7.  Beck, Alex  93  LG Rodgau   7:03   min 8.  Welsch, Jona  93  TS Ober-Roden   7:05   min 9.  Bus, Dominik  93  LAZ Rodenbach   7:07   min 10.  Cikrak, Savas  93  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   7:08   min 11.  Matzeit, Janis  93  LG Rodgau   7:21   min 12.  Schöpf, Dominik  93  LAZ Rodenbach   7:21   min 13.  Harwardt, Malte  93  TV Windecken   7:22   min 14.  Perrot, Daniel  93  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   7:24   min 15.  Middelmann, Felix  93  LG Rodgau   7:26   min 16.  Weigt, Leander  93  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   7:38   min 17.  Ritzer, Maurizio  93  LAZ Rodenbach   7:46   min 18.  Schenke, Carsten  93  TS Ober-Roden   7:57   min 19.  Mayer, Christoph  93  LAZ Rodenbach   8:01   min 20.  Bernard, Paul  93  LG Offenbach   8:20   min 21.  Fuhr, Tim  93  LG Offenbach   9:05   min

1050 m, M9

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Nungeß, Hendrik  94  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   4:19   min 2.  Streb, Dominik  94  TV Windecken   4:21   min 3.  Pivecka, Jan-Eicke  94  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   4:24   min 4.  Hardegen, Marius  94  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   4:32   min 5.  Mrosinsky, Alexander  94  LG Offenbach   4:34   min 6.  Negro, Luca  94  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   4:34   min 7.  Wolf, Johannes  94  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   4:36   min 8.  Becker, Florian  94  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   4:36   min 9.  Schuder, Nils  94  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   4:37   min 10.  Rönninger, Dennis  94  LAZ Mühlheim   4:46   min 11.  Albinger, Max  94  LAZ Mühlheim   4:48   min 12.  Danjelian, Arman  94  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   4:50   min 13.  Rosenberger, Lukas  94  LAZ Mühlheim   4:52   min 14.  Kanter, Max  94  LAZ Rodenbach   4:55   min 15.  Schmunk, Anton  94  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   4:57   min 16.  Höfer, Tim  94  LAZ Rodenbach   5:06   min 17.  Lukas, André  94  LAZ Rodenbach   5:34   min

1050 m, M8

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Rajeentan, Anusan  95  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   4:31   min 2.  Weidl, Maximilian  95  SC Steinberg   4:43   min 3.  Schillling, Patrick  95  LAZ Rodenbach   4:44   min 4.  Bohmeier, Boris  95  TV Windecken   4:49   min 5.  Schneider, Florian  95  LG Offenbach   4:55   min 6.  Puglisi, Gian-Luca  96  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   4:59   min 7.  Freynick, Alexander  95  LG Offenbach   5:06   min 8.  Schmidt, Steffen  95  LAZ Rodenbach   5:14   min 9.  Frölich, Marc  96  LAZ Rodenbach   5:17   min 10.  Nagel, Alexander  96  LAZ Rodenbach   5:25   min 11.  Streich, David  95  LG Offenbach   5:47   min 12.  Jäger, Luis  95  LG Rodgau   7:09   min

2050 m, W15

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Straub, Kerstin  88  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   7:45   min 2.  Menzel, Lara  88  SKG Sprendlingen   8:42   min 3.  Ewig, Betty  88  LAZ Bruchköbel   8:44   min 4.  Wiedenmann, Tanja  88  TS Ober-Roden   10:11   min 5.  Mertins, Sarah  88  TS Ober-Roden   10:18   min

2050 m, W14

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Harder, Friederike  89  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   9:59   min 2.  Rüger, Maria  89  LAZ Bruchköbel   10:17   min 3.  Kraushaar, Bianca  89  LAZ Bruchköbel   10:37   min

1550 m, W13

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Puglisi, Virginia  90  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   6:24   min 2.  Zitoun, Hajar  90  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   6:44   min 3.  Viel, Viola  90  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   6:44   min 4.  Zell, Nina  90  LAZ Bruchköbel   7:00   min 5.  Drews, Svenja  90  LG Offenbach   7:00   min 6.  Schönle, Jana  90  LG Offenbach   7:03   min 7.  Pohlmann, Annika  90  LAZ Rodenbach   7:06   min 8.  Lustig, Melanie  90  LAZ Bruchköbel   7:11   min 9.  Kniß, Sonja  90  Offenbacher LC   7:39   min 10.  Stock, Rebecca  90  LG Offenbach   9:15   min

1550 m, W12

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Rehmer, Yvonne  91  TV Windecken   6:39   min 2.  Becker, Jennifer  91  LG Offenbach   7:05   min 3.  Dreuth, Vanessa  91  LAZ Bruchköbel   7:13   min 4.  Arik, Sitti  91  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   7:18   min 5.  Wolf, Katharina  91  LAZ Rodenbach   7:20   min 6.  Wey, Lara  91  LG Offenbach   7:21   min 7.  Brandt, Anna-Lena  91  LAZ Bruchköbel   7:27   min 8.  Kunzmann, Inga  91  LAZ Bruchköbel   7:29   min 9.  Seipel, Nicole  91  LAZ Bruchköbel   7:33   min 10.  Unger, Laura  91  LAZ Bruchköbel   7:33   min 11.  Ruppert, Julia  91  TS Ober-Roden   7:34   min 12.  Kleinschmitt, Carina  91  LG Rodgau   7:35   min 13.  Rau, Sina  91  TV Windecken   7:40   min 14.  Metzger, Sophia  91  TV Windecken   7:42   min 15.  Kreuter, Anne  91  TV Windecken   7:43   min 16.  Jung, Kerstin  91  LG Offenbach   7:45   min 17.  Schindler, Martina  91  LG Rodgau   7:51   min 18.  Ritzer, Prisca  91  LAZ Rodenbach   7:58   min 19.  Keider, Tanja  92  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   8:02   min 20.  Ritzer, Rahel  91  LAZ Rodenbach   8:23   min 21.  Bommert, Andrea  91  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   8:53   min

1550 m, W11

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Snirny, Tara  92  SKG Sprendlingen   6:23   min 2.  Frank, Julia  92  SKG Sprendlingen   6:43   min 3.  Lang, Katharina  92  TV Windecken   6:47   min 4.  Bilan, Lara  92  LG Offenbach   6:53   min 5.  Worgul, Jennifer  92  LG Offenbach   6:54   min 6.  Dinter, Vera  92  SKG Sprendlingen   6:58   min 7.  Freynick, Laura  92  LG Offenbach   7:11   min 8.  Menzel, Milena  92  SKG Sprendlingen   7:13   min 9.  Lallié, Laura  92  SKG Sprendlingen   7:18   min 10.  Dietz, Louise  92  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   7:19   min 11.  Schneider, Lisa  92  LG Offenbach   7:41   min 12.  Krämer, Maria  92  LG Offenbach   7:43   min 13.  Ruth, Jennifer  92  TS Ober-Roden   7:54   min 14.  Barchow, Jennifer  92  LG Offenbach   8:12   min 15.  Styra, Claudia  92  LG Offenbach   8:25   min

1550 m, W10

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Hühn, Franziska  93  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   6:37   min 2.  Cavara, Nikolina  93  LG Offenbach   6:56   min 3.  Yildirim, Ayse  93  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   7:09   min 4.  Scharmann, Vanessa  93  TV Windecken   7:14   min 5.  Zankel, Damaris  93  SKG Sprendlingen   7:30   min 6.  Rautenberg, Isabel  93  Spiridon Frankfurt   7:40   min 7.  Stettner, Katharina  93  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   7:44   min 8.  Kniß, Kerstin  93  Offenbacher LC   7:52   min 9.  Hildebrand, Lisa  93  SKG Sprendlingen   7:56   min 10.  Schmaus, Annika  93  LG Offenbach   8:01   min 11.  Leiner, Isabel  93  LG Offenbach   8:17   min 12.  Ayyildiz, Alev  93  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   8:31   min 13.  Jüngling, Ann-Sofie  93  TV Windecken   8:39   min 14.  Sepptke, Franziska  93  LG Rodgau   10:21   min 15.  Gosev, Corinna  93  LG Rodgau   10:21   min 16.  Gerber, Katja  93  LG Offenbach   10:22   min

1050 m, W9

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Wampula, Janine  94  LAZ Bruchköbel   4:21   min 2.  Dietz, Michelle  94  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   4:26   min 3.  Offenberg, Clara  94  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   4:37   min 4.  Breimhorst, Tamara  94  MTV Urberach   4:38   min 5.  Sydow, Constanze  94  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   4:50   min 6.  Will, Katharina  94  TV Windecken   4:52   min 7.  Moser, Sofie  94  TV Windecken   4:54   min 8.  Kutsche, Sophia  94  LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen.   4:58   min 9.  Ritter, Julia  94  LG Rodgau   5:02   min 10.  Friedrich, Julia  94  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   5:07   min 11.  Holste, Marika  94  LAZ Mühlheim   5:10   min 12.  Accorsini, Annkathtrin  94  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   5:19   min 13.  Duttine, Janine  94  LAZ Mühlheim   5:19   min 14.  Kleinschmitt, Isabella  94  LG Rodgau   5:22   min 15.  Sobetzko, Olivia  94  SKG Sprendlingen   5:55   min

1050 m, W8

 Platz   Name                        Jg  Verein                   Zeit        
1.  Menzel, Lea  96  SKG Sprendlingen   4:39   min 2.  Lallié, Sarah  95  SKG Sprendlingen   5:01   min 3.  Rautenberg, Laura  96  Spiridon Frankfurt   5:09   min 4.  Rautenberg, Iris  95  Spiridon Frankfurt   5:09   min 5.  Hesse, Jessica  95  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   5:17   min 6.  Schneider, Marie  95  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   5:20   min 7.  Straub, Ann-Kathrin  97  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach   5:39   min 8.  Dahdou, Sorayah  95  LG Rodgau   6:10   min 9.  Elbert, Laura  96  LG Rodgau   6:15   min
LA-Manager - Infos zur Software: Th. Schenkel, Habichtsweg 17, 68623 Lampertheim, LA-Manager-Homepage