Bestleistungen Freiluft


2017
50 m
M11 7,73 Stein, Noah 06 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W11 9,04 de Andrade, Clara 06 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W11 9,29 Navalusic, Jana 06 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W11 9,44 Schmidt, Evelyn 06 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
W11 9,30 Holz, Rachel 06 24.09.2017 Offenbach
75 m
M12 11,39 Herghelegin, Memphis 05 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M12 11,47 Diras, Adam 05 03.06.2017 Bruchköbel
W13 11,50 Coroviv, Nina 04 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M12 11,62 Klein, Linus 05 03.06.2017 Bruchköbel
W13 11,63 Schmidt, Kristina 04 16.09.2017 Jügesheim
W13 11,76 Coppik, Carla 04 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W12 12,00 Reckenbeil, Lisa 05 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W13 12,01 Stein, Isabella 04 24.09.2017 Offenbach
100 m
M15 13,02 Matanovic, Dominik 02 05.07.2017 Pfungstadt
M 13,30 Matanovic, Lukas 97 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
MJU18 13,68 Matanovic, Julian 00 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M15 14,32 Woodcock, Kim Leon 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
WJU20 14,34 Stindl, Xenia 98 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
WJU18 14,48 Stindl, Agnes 00 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
WJU18 14,82 Hild, Emmelie 01 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
WJU20 14,91 Appel, Jennifer 98 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
WJU18 15,02 Schmidt, Celina 01 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
WJU18 15,58 Schmidt, Luisa 01 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
W14 15,87 Urban, Luise 03 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
W15 16,02 Freyer, Jette 02 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
W14 16,55 Holz, Nathalie 03 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
300 m
M15 42,91 Matanovic, Dominik 02 27.05.2017 Gelnhausen
800 m
M 2:23,17 Szczuka, Thomas 59 03.05.2017 Pfungstadt
M14 2:27,84 Rappe, Jan 03 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
W15 2:37,60 Bienenfeld, Hannah 02 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
W13 2:57,45 Schmidt, Kristina 04 16.09.2017 Jügesheim
W15 3:14,38 Freyer, Jette 02 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
W14 3:20,43 Urban, Luise 97 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
1000 m
M 3:10,38 Szczuka, Thomas 59 06.09.2017 Pfungstadt
1500 m
M 5:03,46 Szczuka, Thomas 55 30.08.2017 Wiesbaden
3000 m
M 11:54,41 Szczuka, Thomas 59 16.09.2017 Jügesheim
M14 12:06,66 Rappe, Jan 03 07.05.2017 Seligenstadt
W15 12:27,21 Bienenfeld, Hannah 02 07.05.2017 Seligenstadt
5000 m
M 20:46,89 Szczuka, Thomas 59 06.09.2017 Pfungstadt
10000 m
M 41:53,87 Szczuka, Thomas 59 23.04.2017 Wiesbaden
5 km
M 19:43 Szczuka, Thomas 59 15.10.2017 Offenbach
(19:45 brutto)
W15 20:41 Bienenfeld, Hannah 02 09.09.2017 Rodenbach
M 24:31 Gey, Robert 94 15.10.2017 Offenbach
(24:35 brutto)
10 km
M 41:58 Szczuka, Thomas 59 02.04.2017 Seligenstadt
(42:01 brutto / Strecke offiziell vermessen, jedoch nicht als Straßenlauf angemeldet)
W15 43:53 Bienenfeld, Hannah 02 04.11.2017 J�gesheim
M 52:37 Weber, Jürgen 48 15.10.2017 Offenbach
(52:43 brutto)
W 61:42 Bienenfeld, Mirjam 71 04.11.2017 Jügesheim
M 66:48 Wolfgang, Arnold 38 04.02.2017 Jügesheim
(67:11 brutto)
Halbmarathon
M 1:24:20 Amborn, Ulrich 57 15.10.2017 Offenbach
(1:24:22 brutto)
M 1:30:40 Müller, Markus 69 15.10.2017 Offenbach
(1:30:46 brutto)
W 2:15:03 Bienenfeld, Mirjam 71 15.10.2017 Offenbach
(2:15:27 brutto)
25 km
M 1:43:18 Amborn, Ulrich 57 02.04.2017 Seligenstadt
(1:43:20 brutto / Strecke offiziell vermessen, jedoch nicht als Straßenlauf angemeldet)
M 1:54:01 Müller, Markus 69 02.04.2017 Seligenstadt
(1:54:03 brutto / Strecke offiziell vermessen, jedoch nicht als Straßenlauf angemeldet)
Marathon
M 2:58:30 Amborn, Ulrich 57 29.10.2017 Frankfurt
(2:58:52 brutto)
M 3:23:51 Müller, Markus 69 15.10.2017 Frankfurt
(3:24:30 brutto)
W 4:55:59 Bienenfeld, Mirjam 71 29.10.2017 Frankfurt
(5:02:56 brutto)
50 km
M 3:42:50 Amborn, Ulrich 57 28.01.2017 Dudenhofen
(3:42:53 brutto)
100 km
M 8:34:06 Amborn, Ulrich 57 24.06.2017 Berlin
60 m Hürden
M12 12,30 Klein, Linus 05 24.09.2017 Offenbach
4 x 75 m
M13 43,54 Diras-Herghelegin-Klein-Stein 24.09.2017 Offenbach
Hochsprung
M15 1,44 Woodcock, Kim Leon 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M15 1,40 Matanovic, Dominik 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M 1,38 Buckler, Jarik 03 16.09.2017 Jügesheim
M12 1,32 Klein, Linus 05 24.09.2017 Offenbach
M12 1,32 Diras, Adam 05 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W13 1,29 Coppik, Carla 04 24.09.2017 Offenbach
M12 1,26 Herghelegin, Memphis 05 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W13 1,18 Coroviv, Nina 04 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
W13 1,18 Schmidt, Kristina 04 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M11 1,14 Stein, Noah 06 03.06.2017 Bruchköbel
Weitsprung
M 5,00 Matanovic, Lukas 97 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M15 4,73 Matanovic, Dominik 02 16.09.2017 Jügesheim
WJU18 4,43 Stindl, Agnes 00 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
WJU18 4,32 Hild, Emmelie 01 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
WJU20 4,04 Appel, Jennifer 98 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
WJU20 4,04 Stindl, Xenia 98 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
M12 4,01 Klein, Linus 05 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W13 3,99 Schmidt, Kristina 04 16.09.2017 Jügesheim
W13 3,99 Coppik, Carla 04 24.09.2017 Offenbach
M15 3,93 Woodcock, Kim Leon 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M12 3,88 Herghelegin, Memphis 05 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M12 3,88 Diras, Adam 05 16.09.2017 Jügesheim
WJU18 3,82 Schmidt, Luisa 01 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
MJU18 3,61 Matanovic, Julian 00 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
W13 3,59 Stein, Isabella 04 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W15 3,48 Freyer, Jette 02 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
W12 3,46 Reckenbeil, Lisa 05 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W13 3,40 Coroviv, Nina 04 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
W14 3,35 Holz, Nathalie 03 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
W14 2,68 Urban, Luise 03 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
Weitsprung Zone
M11 4,15 Stein, Noah 06 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W11 3,19 de Andrade, Clara 06 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W11 2,98 Holz, Rachel 06 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W11 2,97 Navalusic, Jana 06 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W11 2,64 Schmidt, Evelyn 06 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
Schlagballwurf 80 g
M11 24,50 Stein, Noah 06 03.06.2017 Bruchköbel
W11 18,50 Holz, Rachel 06 03.06.2017 Bruchköbel
W11 16,50 Schmidt, Evelyn 06 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
W11 14,50 de Andrade, Clara 06 03.06.2017 Bruchköbel
Ballwurf 200 g
M12 35,00 Herghelegin, Memphis 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M12 32,00 Klein, Linus 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
W13 18,50 Coroviv, Nina 04 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
W13 18,50 Schmidt, Kristina 04 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
W13 17,00 Schmidt, Kristina 04 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
Kugelstoß 3 kg
M12 8,24 Herghelegin, Memphis 05 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W13 7,92 Klein, Ann-Sophie 04 03.06.2017 Bruchköbel
WJU18 7,63 Hild, Emmelie 01 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
WJU18 7,58 Schmidt, Luisa 01 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M12 7,13 Klein, Linus 05 24.09.2017 Offenbach
WJU18 6,45 Schmidt, Celina 01 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M12 6,44 Diras, Adam 24.09.2017 Offenbach
W14 5,00 Holz, Nathalie 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
Kugelstoß 4 kg
WJU20 9,74 Appel, Jennifer 98 27.05.2017 Gelnhausen
M15 7,67 Matanovic, Dominik 02 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
M15 7,38 Woodcock, Kim Leon 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
Kugelstoß 5 kg
MJU18 11,24 Matanovic, Julian 00 19.07.2017 Trebur
Kugelstoß 7,26 kg
M 10,32 Uhlisch, Kristoffer 76 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
M 7,85 Matanovic, Lukas 97 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
Diskuswurf 750 g
W13 17,85 Klein, Ann-Sophie 04 03.06.2017 Bruchköbel
M12 11,45 Klein, Linus 05 03.06.2017 Bruchköbel
Diskuswurf 1 kg
W 24,25 Hedderich, Monika 47 31.07.2017 Aarhus/DEN
WJU20 20,69 Appel, Jennifer 98 06.03.2017 Bruchköbel
Speerwurf 400 g
M12 20,34 Klein, Linus 05 03.06.2017 Bruchköbel
W13 17,22 Klein, Ann-Sophie 04 03.06.2017 Bruchköbel
Speerwurf 800 g (* = alter Speer gültig bis 1985)
M 35,64 Uhlisch, Kristoffer 76 16.09.2017 Jügesheim
M 30,04 Matanovic, Lukas 97 27.08.2017 Seligenstadt
Dreikampf (50m-Weit-Schlagball)
W11 737 Schmidt, Evelyn 06 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(9,44-2,64-16,50)
W11 731 Holz, Rachel 06 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(9,75-2,77-16,50)
W11 700 de Andrade, Clara 06 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(9,43-2,73-13,50)
Dreikampf (100m-Weit-Kugel)
WJU20 1244 Appel, Jennifer 98 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(14,91 (-2,1)-4,04 (-1,5)-8,90)
WJU18 1241 Hild, Emmelie 01 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(14,82 (-2,1)-4,32 (-1,2)-7,63)
M 1154 Matanovic, Lukas 97 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
WJU18 1019 Schmidt, Luisa 01 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(15,58 (-2,1)-3,82 (0,1)-7,58)
MJU18 1015 Matanovic, Julian 00 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(13,68 (0,0)-3,61 (0,7)-10,41)
WJU18 754 Schmidt, Celina 01 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(15,02 (-2,1)-o.g.V.-6,45)
W14 558 Holz, Nathalie 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(17,09 (-2,1)-3,19 (0,0)-5,00)
Vierkampf (75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball)
M12 1374 Herghelegin, Memphis 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(11,39-3,88-35,00-1,18)
W13 1321 Coroviv, Nina 04 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(11,50-3,40-18,50-1,18)
M12 1298 Klein, Linus 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(11,88-3,75-32,00-1,18)
W13 1269 Schmidt, Kristina 04 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(11,77-3,31-17,00-1,18)
W13 1238 Coppik, Carla 04 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(11,79-3,37-18,50-1,10)
Vierkampf (100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel)
M15 1654 Matanovic, Dominik 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(13,57 (-0,9)-4,26 (-0,2)-7,67-1,40)
M15 1566 Woodcock, Kim Leon 03 06.05.2017 Seligenstadt
(14,32 (-0,9)-3,93 (-1,4)-7,38-1,44)