4. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf |
12.03.2006 |
|
Ergebnis - 3 km |
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panthöfer, Peter | 80 | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. | Männer | 1 | 00:09:40 |
2 | Wernig, Sebastian | 87 | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. | Männer | 2 | 00:09:46 |
3 | Koppert, Axel | 88 | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. | Männer | 3 | 00:09:50 |
4 | Hersel, Frithjof | 74 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Männer | 4 | 00:09:56 |
5 | Reinke, Ingbert | 77 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Männer | 5 | 00:10:20 |
6 | Unger, Stefan | 76 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Männer | 6 | 00:10:30 |
7 | Schönbeck, Dirk | 75 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Männer | 7 | 00:10:34 |
8 | Pfaff, Sascha | 90 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Männer | 8 | 00:11:06 |
9 | Picard, Sebastian | 86 | TG Obertshausen | Männer | 9 | 00:11:08 |
10 | Mead, Douglas | 90 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Männer | 10 | 00:11:15 |
11 | Woschek, Andreas | 90 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Männer | 11 | 00:11:33 |
12 | Straub, Kerstin | 88 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Frauen | 1 | 00:11:39 |
13 | Fongar, Hermann | 55 | LG Rodgau | Männer | 12 | 00:11:47 |
14 | Dackermann, Rouven | 89 | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. | Männer | 13 | 00:11:59 |
15 | Szogs, Stephan | 84 | LAZ Bruchköbel | Männer | 14 | 00:12:03 |
16 | Gehron, Chris | 90 | LG Vfl/SSG Bensheim | Männer | 15 | 00:12:04 |
17 | Schmidt, Jorn | 88 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Männer | 16 | 00:12:13 |
18 | Ritter, Jan | 91 | LG Rodgau | Männer | 17 | 00:12:23 |
19 | Puglisi, Virginia | 90 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Frauen | 2 | 00:12:27 |
20 | Straub, Karin | 87 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Frauen | 3 | 00:12:29 |
21 | Zorn, Anja | 68 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Frauen | 4 | 00:12:33 |
22 | Soeprijadi, Nina | 82 | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. | Frauen | 5 | 00:12:36 |
23 | Wirsing, Regina | 87 | LAZ Bruchköbel | Frauen | 6 | 00:12:50 |
24 | Straub, Annette | 59 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Frauen | 7 | 00:13:03 |
25 | Hoffmann, Dieter | 62 | LG Rodgau | Männer | 18 | 00:13:05 |
26 | Schließmann, Günter | 49 | LG Rodgau | Männer | 19 | 00:13:06 |
27 | Kössler, Carolin | 90 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Frauen | 8 | 00:13:09 |
28 | Frölich, Doris | 66 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Frauen | 9 | 00:13:36 |
29 | Schmidt, Jessica | 89 | LAZ Bruchköbel | Frauen | 10 | 00:13:48 |
30 | ???, ??? | 00 | ???? | Männer | 20 | 00:13:49 |
31 | ???, ??? | 00 | ???? | Männer | 21 | 00:13:53 |
32 | Giebl, Isabel | 90 | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. | Frauen | 11 | 00:13:56 |
33 | Rossollek, Gina | 91 | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. | Frauen | 12 | 00:14:23 |
34 | Ewig, Betty | 88 | LAZ Bruchköbel | Frauen | 13 | 00:14:38 |
35 | July, Petra | 76 | LG Offenbach | Frauen | 14 | 00:14:38 |
36 | Zitoun, Hajar | 90 | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. | Frauen | 15 | 00:15:34 |
37 | Potapczuk, Daniel | 94 | SC Steinberg | Männer | 22 | 00:15:56 |
38 | Woschek, Uschi | 66 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Frauen | 16 | 00:16:06 |
39 | Fleisgarten, Christina | 67 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Frauen | 17 | 00:18:24 |
40 | Arndt, Sigrid | 43 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Frauen | 18 | 00:18:46 |
|
Ergebnis - 10 km |
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reichel, Horst | 82 | TUS Griesheim | MHK | 1 | 00:32:55 |
2 | Reinke, Ingbert | 77 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | MHK | 2 | 00:35:23 |
3 | Reiter, Christian | 80 | FC Ormond | MHK | 3 | 00:36:06 |
4 | Schönbeck, Dirk | 75 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | M30 | 1 | 00:36:30 |
5 | Unger, Stefan | 76 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | M30 | 2 | 00:36:42 |
6 | Fitzthum, Martin | 71 | Ironman Team Waldseehaie | M35 | 1 | 00:37:01 |
7 | Ruhland, Manuel | 85 | LG Offenbach | MHK | 4 | 00:37:06 |
8 | Karasu, Sahin | 66 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | M40 | 1 | 00:37:19 |
9 | Schmidt, Hans-Günther | 51 | SV Gronau | M55 | 1 | 00:37:26 |
10 | Bahl, Thomas | 64 | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. | M40 | 2 | 00:38:31 |
11 | Willet, Florian | 77 | Karlsruher SC | MHK | 5 | 00:39:03 |
12 | Vallienne, Bruno | 68 | o.V. | M35 | 2 | 00:39:06 |
13 | Alfsmann, Stefan | 79 | o.V. | MHK | 6 | 00:39:56 |
14 | Kirschneck, Oliver | 71 | o.V. | M35 | 3 | 00:39:57 |
15 | Ferataj, Riza | 71 | Bikerstammtisch | M35 | 4 | 00:40:30 |
16 | Schmitt, Detlef | 63 | TG Hanau | M40 | 3 | 00:40:39 |
17 | Hufnagel, Alexander | 68 | LT Gelnhausen | M35 | 5 | 00:40:48 |
18 | Feuer, Oliver | 68 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | M35 | 6 | 00:40:49 |
19 | Wirth, Hartmut | 49 | RLT Rodgau | M55 | 2 | 00:40:52 |
20 | Ruddakies, Uwe | 64 | LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusen. | M40 | 4 | 00:41:07 |
21 | Hille, Claudia | 65 | TSG Kleinostheim | W40 | 1 | 00:41:12 |
22 | Straub, Kerstin | 88 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | WJA | 1 | 00:41:13 |
23 | Höhle, Gert | 54 | Spiridon Frankfurt | M50 | 1 | 00:41:25 |
24 | Straub, Armin | 83 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | MHK | 7 | 00:41:38 |
25 | Erten, Zafer | 67 | o.V. | M35 | 7 | 00:41:52 |
26 | Hauke, Uwe | 65 | PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt | M40 | 5 | 00:42:59 |
27 | Fongar, Hermann | 55 | LG Rodgau | M50 | 2 | 00:43:04 |
28 | Köhler, Björn | 67 | SKG Sprendlingen | M35 | 8 | 00:43:06 |
29 | Kirschey, Dr. Michael | 59 | TGS Niederrodenbach | M45 | 1 | 00:43:14 |
30 | Brück, Ulrich | 59 | TV Offenbach | M45 | 2 | 00:43:21 |
31 | Datz, Christian | 66 | 1. SC Neu-Isenburg | M40 | 6 | 00:43:26 |
32 | Neumann, Ulrich | 45 | LG Rodgau | M60 | 1 | 00:43:30 |
33 | Straub, Werner | 59 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | M45 | 3 | 00:43:36 |
34 | Kronier, Andreas | 61 | LT Neu-Isenburg | M45 | 4 | 00:44:05 |
35 | Mißbach, Markus | 71 | o.V. | M35 | 9 | 00:44:15 |
36 | Saberschinsky, Aparna | 87 | TUS Griesheim | WJA | 2 | 00:44:16 |
37 | Harchaouen, Mostafa | 60 | LG Rodgau | M45 | 5 | 00:44:37 |
38 | Alesi, Michael | 46 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | M60 | 2 | 00:44:39 |
39 | Schließmann, Günter | 49 | LG Rodgau | M55 | 3 | 00:44:43 |
40 | Ritter, Jürgen | 55 | Offenbacher LC | M50 | 3 | 00:44:49 |
41 | Klink, Ralf | 65 | TSV Goddelau | M40 | 7 | 00:45:15 |
42 | Dr. Mbida, Michel | 69 | o.V. | M35 | 10 | 00:45:20 |
43 | Pusch, Claudia | 80 | o.V. | WHK | 1 | 00:45:31 |
44 | Pfeiffer, Jürgen | 48 | o.V. | M55 | 4 | 00:45:32 |
45 | Wirth, Dorothee | 53 | RLT Rodgau | W50 | 1 | 00:45:35 |
46 | Schönbeck, Martin | 59 | SKC Bundesbank | M45 | 6 | 00:45:54 |
47 | Siegfried, Kühn | 55 | LG Offenbach | M50 | 4 | 00:45:58 |
48 | Straub, Annette | 59 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | W45 | 1 | 00:46:06 |
49 | Klee, Christian | 74 | LG Minimax Seligenstadt | M30 | 3 | 00:46:11 |
50 | Hennes, Frank | 73 | o.V. | M30 | 4 | 00:46:27 |
51 | Meric, Sukru | 48 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | M55 | 5 | 00:46:33 |
52 | Blendinger, Christoph | 61 | o.V. | M40 | 8 | 00:46:34 |
53 | Taillefer, Alain | 63 | Airbus | M40 | 9 | 00:46:57 |
54 | Royo, Didien | 60 | Airbus | M45 | 7 | 00:46:58 |
55 | Meisner, Stefan | 65 | o.V. | M40 | 10 | 00:47:08 |
56 | Schäfer, Harald | 66 | Bio-Runner Rhein-Main | M40 | 11 | 00:47:12 |
57 | Leylek, Orhan | 53 | RLT Rodgau | M50 | 5 | 00:47:24 |
58 | Kosowski, Alexander | 77 | o.V. | MHK | 8 | 00:47:39 |
59 | Potapczuk, Andrew | 61 | SC Steinberg | M45 | 8 | 00:48:02 |
60 | Rodriguez, Francois | 62 | Airbus | M40 | 12 | 00:48:20 |
61 | Eckl, Michael | 82 | SKG Sprendlingen | M35 | 11 | 00:48:29 |
62 | Munk, Dominik | 79 | o.V. | MHK | 9 | 00:48:38 |
63 | Garbers, Ulrike | 70 | PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt | W30 | 1 | 00:48:55 |
64 | Wehle, Christian | 68 | o.V. | M35 | 12 | 00:49:51 |
65 | Resas, Dieter | 65 | LLG Dreibuchen | M40 | 13 | 00:49:56 |
66 | Heinen, Peter | 72 | Kradmelder Hessen | M30 | 5 | 00:50:01 |
67 | Heimburger, Wolfgang | 55 | o.V. | M50 | 6 | 00:50:13 |
68 | Schwoch, Christian | 80 | o.V. | MHK | 10 | 00:50:21 |
69 | Schönbach, Markus | 69 | VSG Frankfurt | M35 | 13 | 00:50:33 |
70 | Patschke, Jörg | 59 | o.V. | M45 | 9 | 00:50:33 |
71 | Kuldva, Karin | 78 | o.V. | WHK | 2 | 00:50:34 |
72 | Kramp, Tobias | 73 | o.V. | M30 | 6 | 00:50:35 |
73 | Leylek, Katharina | 58 | RLT Rodgau | W45 | 2 | 00:50:57 |
74 | Buso-Morales, Luis | 58 | LG Minimax Seligenstadt | M45 | 10 | 00:51:03 |
75 | Zuppieri, Gaetano | 54 | o.V. | M50 | 7 | 00:51:05 |
76 | Menen, Patrice | 67 | Airbus | M35 | 14 | 00:51:09 |
77 | Spannaus, Claudia | 68 | SC Steinberg | W35 | 1 | 00:51:10 |
78 | Schneider, Reimund | 61 | LG Offenbach | M45 | 11 | 00:51:14 |
79 | Stanek, Lothar | 53 | LG Offenbach | M50 | 8 | 00:51:20 |
80 | Arndt, Harry | 36 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | M65 u.ä. | 1 | 00:51:38 |
81 | Wieland, Michael | 71 | BSV Hanau | M35 | 15 | 00:51:42 |
82 | Gebers, Bernd | 51 | o.V. | M55 | 6 | 00:51:47 |
83 | Rothe, Lorenz | 58 | SV Gronau | M45 | 12 | 00:51:53 |
84 | Gruhl, Birgit | 67 | TG Hanau | W35 | 2 | 00:52:07 |
85 | Gomez-Ruhland, Marisa | 58 | SC Steinberg | W45 | 3 | 00:52:11 |
86 | Schrodt, Helga | 47 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | W55 | 1 | 00:53:03 |
87 | Stark, Michael | 66 | o.V. | M40 | 14 | 00:53:08 |
88 | Näther, Bernd | 63 | o.V. | M40 | 15 | 00:53:26 |
89 | Krasy, Hubert | 62 | Airbus | M40 | 16 | 00:53:56 |
90 | Lefevere, Kristof | 81 | o.V. | MHK | 11 | 00:54:06 |
91 | Muders, Jürgen | 68 | LAV Gau-Algesheim | M35 | 16 | 00:54:11 |
92 | Heeg, Dagmar | 40 | Spiridon Frankfurt | W60 u. ä. | 1 | 00:54:46 |
93 | Lian, Michel | 50 | Airbus | M55 | 7 | 00:54:49 |
94 | Dieter, Helmut | 55 | o.V. | M50 | 9 | 00:55:06 |
95 | Badermann, Klaus | 52 | o.V. | M50 | 10 | 00:55:47 |
96 | Ungerer, Volker | 46 | Spiridon Frankfurt | M60 | 3 | 00:55:56 |
97 | Stelling, Hartwig | 41 | LT Offenbach | M65 u.ä. | 2 | 00:56:08 |
98 | Niedner, Frank | 41 | BSG-Siemens | M65 u.ä. | 3 | 00:56:25 |
99 | Winnefeld, Siegfried | 51 | TSG Kleinostheim | M55 | 8 | 00:57:06 |
100 | Braun, Joachim | 51 | TG Obertshausen | M55 | 9 | 00:57:08 |
101 | Kämmerer, Rafael | 63 | o.V. | M40 | 17 | 00:57:08 |
102 | Solbrig, Heike | 76 | LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain | W30 | 2 | 00:57:33 |
103 | Rudolf, Wolfgang | 49 | Marathonprojekt Frankfurt | M55 | 10 | 00:57:34 |
104 | Rapp, Wolfgang | 60 | o.V. | M45 | 13 | 00:57:46 |
105 | Schrod, Thomas | 48 | Marathonprojekt Frankfurt | M55 | 11 | 00:57:54 |
106 | Schwender, Andreas | 63 | TSV 1860 Hanau | M40 | 18 | 00:58:38 |
107 | Schweigert, Eduard | 47 | o.V. | M55 | 12 | 00:58:39 |
108 | Ritter, Heike | 56 | LG Rodgau | W50 | 2 | 00:59:02 |
109 | Pohl, Noelia | 44 | MTV 1846 Giessen | W60 u. ä. | 2 | 00:59:21 |
110 | Rudolf, Monika | 64 | RSG Fichtenhof | W40 | 2 | 00:59:46 |
111 | Nagel-Gänsler, Ingeborg | 57 | o.V. | W45 | 4 | 01:00:33 |
112 | Kramer, Rene | 60 | SC Steinberg | M45 | 14 | 01:00:42 |
113 | Engels, Petra | 64 | TUS Frankfurt | W40 | 3 | 01:00:46 |
114 | Thurm, Ralf | 67 | VSG Frankfurt | M35 | 17 | 01:00:49 |
115 | John, Martin | 66 | o.V. | M40 | 19 | 01:01:15 |
116 | Bukard, Simone | 67 | o.V. | W35 | 3 | 01:02:42 |
117 | Burkhardt, Ingrid | 60 | FTG Frankfurt | W45 | 5 | 01:03:45 |
118 | Frauenstein, Klaus | 45 | VLG Niedersteinbach | M60 | 4 | 01:04:48 |
119 | Müller, Angelika | 64 | o.V. | W40 | 4 | 01:06:56 |
120 | Hofmann, Silvia | 62 | o.V. | W40 | 5 | 01:06:57 |
121 | Mohr, Thomas | 63 | o.V. | M40 | 20 | 01:07:19 |
122 | Fierhauser, Rainer | 68 | o.V. | M35 | 18 | 01:07:20 |
123 | Hanel, Susanne | 79 | o.V. | WHK | 3 | 01:07:20 |
124 | Schneider, Marion | 67 | o.V. | W35 | 4 | 01:12:38 |
|