6. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf Sportzentrum Rosenhöhe, am 09.03.2008 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
476 |
Parker, Daniel |
1992 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
9:52 |
|
1. |
MJB |
2. |
530 |
Schaab, Daniel |
1975 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
9:59 |
+ 6 |
1. |
M |
3. |
490 |
Bohanek, Kevin |
1991 |
|
TG Camberg |
10:33 |
+ 40 |
2. |
MJB |
4. |
478 |
Schnierer, Noel |
1992 |
|
TG Camberg |
10:43 |
+ 50 |
3. |
MJB |
5. |
477 |
Woschek, Matthäus |
1992 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
10:46 |
+ 53 |
4. |
MJB |
6. |
498 |
Straub, Kerstin |
1988 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
10:48 |
+ 55 |
1. |
JI |
7. |
512 |
Schulz, Doreen |
1980 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
10:55 |
+ 1:02 |
1. |
W |
8. |
569 |
Bahl, Thomas |
1964 |
|
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm |
10:59 |
+ 1:06 |
2. |
M |
9. |
483 |
Scharmann, Sabrina |
1991 |
|
LAZ Bruchköbel |
11:06 |
+ 1:13 |
1. |
WJB |
10. |
519 |
Taylor, Isaiah |
1978 |
|
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
11:16 |
+ 1:23 |
3. |
M |
11. |
486 |
Ernst, Oliver |
1991 |
|
LG Main-Taunus-West |
11:17 |
+ 1:24 |
5. |
MJB |
12. |
487 |
Kling, Sebastian |
1991 |
|
LG Main-Taunus-West |
11:40 |
+ 1:47 |
6. |
MJB |
13. |
552 |
Zorn, Anja |
1968 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
11:49 |
+ 1:56 |
2. |
W |
14. |
495 |
Janßen, Christian |
1989 |
|
LC Mengerskirchen |
11:56 |
+ 2:03 |
1. |
MJA |
15. |
489 |
Anheier, Hannah |
1991 |
|
TG Camberg |
12:15 |
+ 2:22 |
2. |
WJB |
16. |
540 |
Nast, Andreas |
1971 |
|
Offenbacher LC |
12:19 |
+ 2:26 |
4. |
M |
17. |
475 |
Dietz, Louise |
1992 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
12:25 |
+ 2:32 |
1. |
WJA |
18. |
493 |
Kössler, Carolin |
1990 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
12:40 |
+ 2:47 |
2. |
WJA |
19. |
580 |
Hoffmann, Dieter |
1962 |
|
LG Rodgau |
12:47 |
+ 2:54 |
5. |
M |
20. |
594 |
Straub, Annette |
1959 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
12:54 |
+ 3:01 |
3. |
W |
21. |
471 |
Küchler, Christian |
1992 |
|
LAZ Bruchköbel |
13:07 |
+ 3:14 |
7. |
MJB |
22. |
562 |
Frölich, Doris |
1966 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
13:11 |
+ 3:18 |
4. |
W |
23. |
480 |
Redeker, Sofia |
1992 |
|
TV Rendel |
13:39 |
+ 3:46 |
3. |
WJB |
24. |
479 |
Heuer, Henrike |
1992 |
|
TV Rendel |
13:47 |
+ 3:54 |
4. |
WJB |
25. |
494 |
Neudecker, Julia |
1990 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
13:58 |
+ 4:05 |
3. |
WJA |
26. |
482 |
Heß, Caroline |
1991 |
|
LAZ Bruchköbel |
14:21 |
+ 4:28 |
4. |
WJA |
27. |
485 |
Monz, Natascha |
1991 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
14:39 |
+ 4:46 |
5. |
WJB |
28. |
484 |
Dreuth, Vanessa |
1991 |
|
LC Sports-Concept Hanau |
14:44 |
+ 4:51 |
6. |
WJB |
29. |
481 |
Zeiff, Annika |
1992 |
|
TV Rendel |
14:44 |
+ 4:51 |
7. |
WJB |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
537 |
Bruzdziak, Thomas |
1973 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
34:50 |
|
1. |
M35 |
2. |
529 |
Schönbeck, Dirk |
1975 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
35:41 |
+ 50 |
1. |
M30 |
3. |
551 |
Meyer, Dirk |
1968 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
35:58 |
+ 1:07 |
1. |
M40 |
4. |
521 |
Margraf, Dr. Günter |
1977 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
36:19 |
+ 1:28 |
2. |
M30 |
5. |
499 |
Röhrig, Jonas |
1986 |
|
TS Ober-Roden |
37:33 |
+ 2:43 |
1. |
J |
6. |
603 |
Amborn, Ulrich |
1956 |
|
LG Offenbach |
37:50 |
+ 3:00 |
1. |
M50 |
7. |
522 |
Goldbach, Johannes |
1977 |
|
TV Salmünster |
37:56 |
+ 3:06 |
3. |
M30 |
8. |
536 |
Martini, Ralf |
1973 |
|
Skills 04 Frankfurt |
37:59 |
+ 3:08 |
2. |
M35 |
9. |
538 |
Indorf, Jens |
1972 |
|
SC Steinberg |
38:01 |
+ 3:11 |
3. |
M35 |
10. |
497 |
Ostermeier, Max |
1988 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
38:07 |
+ 3:16 |
2. |
J |
11. |
526 |
Unger, Stefan |
1976 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
38:30 |
+ 3:39 |
4. |
M30 |
12. |
570 |
Ruddakies, Uwe |
1964 |
|
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm |
39:11 |
+ 4:20 |
2. |
M40 |
13. |
556 |
Trunk, Peter |
1967 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
39:30 |
+ 4:40 |
3. |
M40 |
14. |
543 |
Müller, Markus |
1969 |
|
LG Offenbach |
40:29 |
+ 5:39 |
4. |
M35 |
15. |
596 |
Kirschey, Dr. Michael |
1959 |
|
TGS Niederrodenbach |
40:36 |
+ 5:45 |
1. |
M45 |
16. |
498 |
Straub, Kerstin |
1988 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
40:42 |
+ 5:51 |
1. |
JI |
17. |
527 |
Metzler, Jürgen |
1976 |
|
TV Bad Orb |
40:51 |
+ 6:00 |
5. |
M30 |
18. |
583 |
Lentze, Heiko |
1961 |
|
SV Gelnhausen |
41:24 |
+ 6:34 |
2. |
M45 |
19. |
579 |
Pappert, Erwin |
1963 |
|
TV Salmünster |
42:03 |
+ 7:13 |
3. |
M45 |
20. |
600 |
Morian, Werner |
1957 |
|
RLT Rodgau |
42:16 |
+ 7:26 |
2. |
M50 |
21. |
504 |
Slametschka, Andreas |
1983 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
42:27 |
+ 7:37 |
1. |
M20 |
22. |
528 |
Bozkurt, Dr. Sevim |
1975 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
42:42 |
+ 7:52 |
1. |
W30 |
23. |
587 |
Puglisi, Nunzio |
1960 |
|
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
42:51 |
+ 8:00 |
4. |
M45 |
24. |
588 |
Harchaouen, Mostafa |
1960 |
|
LG Rodgau |
43:25 |
+ 8:34 |
5. |
M45 |
25. |
572 |
Pappert, Sabine |
1964 |
|
TV Salmünster |
43:37 |
+ 8:47 |
1. |
W40 |
26. |
622 |
Röhrig, Hans |
1944 |
|
TS Ober-Roden |
43:48 |
+ 8:57 |
1. |
M60 |
27. |
503 |
Blume, Julia |
1983 |
|
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm |
44:09 |
+ 9:19 |
1. |
W20 |
28. |
581 |
Riehl, Dr. Ina |
1962 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
44:18 |
+ 9:27 |
1. |
W45 |
29. |
638 |
Vogel, Eckhard |
1940 |
|
LG Offenbach |
44:26 |
+ 9:36 |
1. |
M65 |
30. |
559 |
Schuder, Martina |
1966 |
|
LG Neu-Isenburg/Heusenstamm |
44:29 |
+ 9:39 |
2. |
W40 |
31. |
539 |
Tywczynski, Joanna |
1972 |
|
TV Salmünster |
44:52 |
+ 10:02 |
1. |
W35 |
32. |
606 |
Winterott, Roger |
1956 |
|
Offenbacher LC |
45:07 |
+ 10:16 |
3. |
M50 |
33. |
594 |
Straub, Annette |
1959 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
45:41 |
+ 10:50 |
2. |
W45 |
34. |
609 |
Weinmann, Fritz |
1955 |
|
SC Steinberg |
46:06 |
+ 11:15 |
4. |
M50 |
35. |
640 |
Münch, Beate |
1966 |
|
LG EVO Seligenstadt |
46:23 |
+ 11:32 |
3. |
W40 |
36. |
624 |
Wahl, Dr. Udo |
1943 |
|
LG EVO Seligenstadt |
47:04 |
+ 12:13 |
2. |
M65 |
37. |
590 |
Beele, Uwe |
1960 |
|
RLT Rodgau |
47:06 |
+ 12:16 |
6. |
M45 |
38. |
625 |
Tarara, Helmut |
1942 |
|
LG Dreieichenhain |
47:29 |
+ 12:39 |
3. |
M65 |
39. |
613 |
Leylek, Orhan |
1953 |
|
SC Steinberg |
48:16 |
+ 13:25 |
1. |
M55 |
40. |
639 |
Ott, Traudel |
1955 |
|
LG EVO Seligenstadt |
48:16 |
+ 13:26 |
1. |
W50 |
41. |
591 |
Riehl, Dr. Klaus |
1960 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
49:00 |
+ 14:09 |
7. |
M45 |
42. |
608 |
Gumbmann, Detlev |
1955 |
|
LG Rodgau |
49:36 |
+ 14:46 |
5. |
M50 |
43. |
544 |
Keim, Michael |
1969 |
|
TGS Niederrodenbach |
50:14 |
+ 15:23 |
5. |
M35 |
44. |
628 |
Höß, Nadine |
1941 |
|
SC Steinberg |
50:33 |
+ 15:42 |
1. |
W60 |
45. |
633 |
Arndt, Harry A. |
1936 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
50:48 |
+ 15:57 |
1. |
M70 |
46. |
611 |
Glaser, Friedrich |
1954 |
|
TGS Niederrodenbach |
52:07 |
+ 17:16 |
6. |
M50 |
47. |
599 |
Kappi, Peter |
1957 |
|
LC Eschborn |
52:11 |
+ 17:20 |
7. |
M50 |
48. |
597 |
Leylek, Katharina |
1958 |
|
SC Steinberg |
52:15 |
+ 17:24 |
2. |
W50 |
49. |
563 |
Woschek, Ursula |
1966 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
52:18 |
+ 17:27 |
4. |
W40 |
50. |
561 |
Becker, Sabine |
1966 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
52:21 |
+ 17:30 |
5. |
W40 |
51. |
542 |
Nickol, Ulla |
1969 |
|
LC Eschborn |
53:33 |
+ 18:43 |
2. |
W35 |
52. |
582 |
Haiser-Berberich, Birgit |
1961 |
|
LG Rodgau |
53:43 |
+ 18:52 |
3. |
W45 |
53. |
621 |
Schrodt, Helga |
1947 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
54:11 |
+ 19:21 |
2. |
W60 |
54. |
565 |
Jäger, Marion |
1965 |
|
LG Rodgau |
54:54 |
+ 20:04 |
6. |
W40 |
55. |
614 |
Jäger, Ruth |
1952 |
|
LG Rodgau |
55:58 |
+ 21:07 |
1. |
W55 |
56. |
604 |
Ritter, Heike |
1956 |
|
LG Rodgau |
56:53 |
+ 22:02 |
3. |
W50 |
57. |
630 |
Nickol, Eberhard |
1939 |
|
LC Eschborn |
57:47 |
+ 22:56 |
4. |
M65 |
58. |
601 |
Tschiltschke, Frauke |
1957 |
|
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
58:50 |
+ 23:59 |
4. |
W50 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für LG Offenbach |
www.seltec.at |